3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking

  • 90 m²

The 90 m² 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking London enjoys a prime location only 10 minutes' walk from the national museum "Wallace Collection". This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.

Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking, which is equipped with bath sheets. Furthermore, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet is available.

A refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware can be found in a fully-equipped kitchen.

Located about 3 km from the 13.7-tonne Big Ben Bell, the apartment is also 2.9 km from the Protestant Westminster Abbey. 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking is within easy reach of the grade II listed West London Synagogue, while Marble Arch underground station is approximately 300 metres away. This accommodation is nestled 15 minutes by car from the Tate Modern. You can reach Euston train station 2.7 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking London
Central London Studio On Upper Berkeley St, W1H Sleeps 4
Mobile-only price

Central London Studio On Upper Berkeley St, W1H Sleeps 4

6.7
Pleasant 14 reviews
64 m from property
USD 326 USD 293
per night
Spacious 1Bhk In Upper Berkely Bk4
Mobile-only price

Spacious 1Bhk In Upper Berkely Bk4

6.1
Pleasant 21 reviews
77 m from property
Cozy Apartment Sleep 5 In Berkely Bk3
Mobile-only price

Cozy Apartment Sleep 5 In Berkely Bk3

7.3
Good 37 reviews
77 m from property
USD 368 USD 331
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Sitting area

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking placed?
      This spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking lies next to Marble Arch.
    • What famous attractions are close to 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking?
      Popular spots near 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking include the Dinosaurs gallery "Natural History Museum", the perennially crowded Harrods, Madame Tussauds London, among others.
    • Which payment methods are accepted in this spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking?
      This spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking accepts the following payment methods:
      • American Express
      • Visa
      • Maestro
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking?
      Guests of 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking may check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the pizzeria called Spaghetti House offering Mediterranean cuisine located within reach of the apartment or opt for Lanes of London where they can savor British dishes set 600 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking?
      Yes, pets are allowed at this spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking.
    • Is there a kitchen in 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking?
      At 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking, guests will find an equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of this spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking?
      This spacious 3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking has total area of 90 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    3-Bed Central Apartment - Sleeps 8 & Free Parking London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close